Wiltshire Squash Player Rankings 2000/2001 Season - Division 2 29/3/01

P

W

1

Alex Smith

Marlborough 2

8

8

2

Martyn Swadden

Cricklade 2

7

6

3

Roy Smith

Marlborough 2

8

6

4

Clive Morgan

Marlborough 2

12

11

5

Mike Hyland

RMCS Blue Boars

9

7

6

Andy Chaney

Cricklade 2

8

6

7

Dean Watkins

Wessex 1

12

10

8

Mark Anderson

Calne WHLC

12

8

9

Ian Henderson

Trowbridge 1

10

7

10

Alan Homersley

Calne WHLC

10

3

11

Paul Toomer

Wessex 1

10

3

12

Brian Bell

RMCS Blue Boars

10

5

13

Gary West

Trowbridge 1

10

5

14

Murray Kenneth

Marlborough 2

8

8

15

Darren O'Sullivan

RMCS Blue Boars

8

7

16

Dave Corner

Olympiad Old Boys

12

5

17

Paul James

RMCS Blue Boars

9

3

18

Pat Carty

Calne WHLC

11

5

19

Adam Humphries

RMCS Blue Boars

9

8

20

Rick MacDonald

RMCS Blue Boars

8

6

21

Ed Crane

Wessex 1

12

6

22

Pete Komaszka

Cricklade 2

11

5

23

Mel Czapalski

Marlborough 2

7

3

24

Howard Gray

Olympiad Old Boys

7

0

25

Lou Armstrong

Marlborough 2

10

8

26

Julian Westwood

Wessex 1

11

4

27

Tony Poulton

Olympiad Old Boys

3

1

28

Phil Kerley

Cricklade 2

10

2

29

Sabine Scholly

Cricklade 2

12

7

30

Simon Hawkins

Cricklade 2

6

3

31

Mark Ricketts

Trowbridge 1

8

2

32

Gary Allen

Calne WHLC

7

5

33

Paul Jacomb

Olympiad Old Boys

12

2

34

Richard Gooding

Trowbridge 1

7

3

35

Phil King

Olympiad Old Boys

11

5

36

Andy Smith

Olympiad Old Boys

6

2

37

Mike Twelves

Olympiad Old Boys

5

1

38

Alan Sutton

Trowbridge 1

7

2

39

Kevin Langley

Calne WHLC

10

1

40

Graham Probert

Wessex 1

12

3

41

Jim Conway

Trowbridge 1

6

1

42

Tony Weinand

Calne WHLC

9

1

43

Geoff Calway

Marlborough 2

3

0

Others

Kev Salter

RMCS Blue Boars

1

1

Geoffrey Roper

RMCS Blue Boars

1

1

Andy Fox

Olympiad Old Boys

1

1

Nathan Morse

RMCS Blue Boars

2

1

Marcus Smart

Cricklade 2

1

0

Bob Brennan

Trowbridge 1

1

1

Alan Ford

Wessex 1

1

0

Andy Carter

Cricklade 2

1

0

Tom Crampton

Marlborough 2

1

1

Steve Oakes

Trowbridge 1

1

1

C Prangle

Olympiad Old Boys

1

0

Jon Hughes

Cricklade 2

1

0

Jim Stritch

Trowbridge 1

2

2

John Cameron

Trowbridge 1

2

0

Alan Francis

Marlborough 2

1

0

Steve Batchelor

Trowbridge 1

2

2

Tim Gibbins

Olympiad Old Boys

1

0

Gerald Jones

Cricklade 2

1

0

Mitch Mitchell

RMCS Blue Boars

1

0

Richard Wormesley

Wessex 1

2

1

Larry Ford

Marlborough 2

1

1

Ray Lawton

RMCS Blue Boars

1

0

Alan Yorke

Olympiad Old Boys

1

1

Dicken Povey

Trowbridge 1

1

0

Andy Ashley

RMCS Blue Boars

1

0

Nick Ives

Cricklade 2

1

0

John Doran

Cricklade 2

1

0